Directors

Zeinab Badawi
Tania Black
Susie Boyt 
Gillian Budd 
Irene Dorner (Chair)
Adam Jones 
Paul Kanareck
Marie-Michelle Kegne Sika
Simon Parry-Wingfield
Karen Paul
Sue Prevezer

Advisory Council

Dame Jenny Abramsky DBE
Sir Michael Codron CBE
Michael Frayn
Daniel Peltz
Peter Phillips OBE
Paul Rayden
Patricia Rothman

Development Board

Tania Black (Co-Chair)
Nese Guner
Simon Parry-Wingfield
Karen Paul (Co-Chair)
Susan Schoenfeld-Harrington
Nicholas Snowman OBE
Christopher Spray
Peggy Vance

Staff

Artistic Director Roxana Silbert*
Executive Producer Greg Ripley-Duggan*

PRODUCING

Director of Operations and Associate Producer Neil Morris*
Production and Casting Coordinator Katharine Noble*

FINANCE

Finance Controller Ashok Shah
Finance Manager Wendy Teng

Development

Development Director Cathy Baker*
Development Manager Sally Wilson*
Development Manager Ilaria Pizzichemi*

LITERARY

Associate Director Tessa Walker
Literary Manager
 Davina Moss*
Birkbeck Assistant Director Grace Cordell

Marketing AND COMMUNICATIONS

Director of Marketing and Communications Jess Woodward*
Director of Marketing and Communications (Maternity Cover) Scott Skelton*
Marketing Manager Grace Organ*
Creative Content and Communications Manager
 Chiara Wakely*
Head of Press and PR Clare McCormack*
Programme Editor Pascale Giudicelli
Design SWD 

TECHNICAL

Technical Director Hilary Williamson*
Head of Stage
Michael Francis*
Deputy Head of Stage Aubrey Turner*
Head of Lighting Emily Holmden*
Deputy Head of Lighting Hannah Fisher*

Box Office

Head of Ticketing and Digital Services Joanne Boniface*
Box Office and Access Manager Hannah Gill*
Box Office & Access Manager (Maternity Cover) Chloe Burton* 
Box Office Assistants
Catherine Carnegie, Kirsty Osmon, Daniel Gonzalez, Callum Tilbury, Lanna Joffrey, Jack Spencer, Blioux Kirkby, Charley Ive, Jack Cameron

Front of House and CATERING

Head of Catering Assunta Dogali*
Head of Front of House and Operations Manager 
Edith Furlong*
Duty Managers Jenny Campfield Williams, Lanna Joffrey, Sean Jones, Marissa McKinnon, Rebecca Prentice, Rebecca Windsor, Madeleine Young
Bar Duty Managers Tom Ghaleb, Juliet Mann
Bar Staff Funda Bedel, Georgia Carter, Georgijs Gaisins, Josh Goulding, David Alvaro Griffiths, Inyoung Lee, Johnny Lee, Elvis Radulescu, Roberto Tallerico, Rebeka Torok
Front of House Staff Eleanor Adams, Felicia Akin-Adaramola, Bruce Allinson, Michael Antwi, Katie Bachtler, Patrick Bayele, Sam Bettridge, Alice Briganti, Jonny Brown, Jack Cameron, Grace Carroll, Charlotte Clark, Geraldine Curtis, Rose Curtis, Natalie Elliott, Rob Ellis, Daniel Fernandez, Esther Foga, Michaela Forssblad, Kelsey Griffin, Lily Hannant, Sam Harding, Chris Hind, Felicity Hughes, Charlotte Ive, Aaron Jackson, Annie Kershaw, Remi King, Michael Larcombe, Lily Levinson, Jasmin Mandi-Ghomi, Poppy Mathieson, Raquel Nieto, Rebecca Norfolk, Bill Palmer, Stelios Paul, Bailey Pepper, Isaac Rowan, Carla Rudgyard, Kieran Salt, Omar Shafiuzzaman, Eliott Sheppard, Kate Sketchley, Kyanne Smith, Omaia Smith, Jane Staiano, Rhys Tees, Marco John Titus, Dominika Ucar, Gregor Weir, Zachary Wilcox, Rebecca Windsor
Hosts Jonny Brown, Rob Ellis, Natalie Elliott, Lily Hannant, Remi King, Kieran Salt, Rebecca Windsor
Cleaners Samuel Gyamfi, Paul Jachie

*Full time employees