Directors

Zeinab Badawi
Tania Black
Susie Boyt
Gillian Budd
Irene Dorner (Chair)
Nese Guner
Adam Jones
Paul Kanareck
Marie-Michelle Kegne Sika
Simon Parry-Wingfield
Karen Paul
Sue Prevezer
Jess Woodward-Jones

Advisory Council

Dame Jenny Abramsky DBE
Sir Michael Codron CBE
Michael Frayn
Daniel Peltz
Peter Phillips OBE
Paul Rayden
Patricia Rothman

Development Committee

Irene Dorner
Nese Guner
Paul Kanareck (Chair)
Sue Prevezer

Staff

Artistic Director Roxana Silbert*
Executive Producer Greg Ripley-Duggan*

PRODUCING

Director of Operations and Associate Producer Neil Morris*
Production and Casting Coordinator Katharine Noble*
Production Administrator Hannah Lyall*

FINANCE

Finance Controller Ashok Shah
Finance Manager Wendy Teng

Development

Development Director Cathy Baker*
Development Manager Sally Wilson*
Development Manager Ilaria Pizzichemi*

Participation and LITERARY

Participation and Literary Director Jennifer Davis*
Participation, Literary and Office Administrator 
Rhianna Biggs*
Birkbeck Resident Assistant Director Sam Edmunds*
Writer in Residence
 Deborah Bruce*
Associate Director Tessa Walker*

Marketing AND COMMUNICATIONS

Director of Marketing and Communications Jo Hutchison
Creative Content and Communications Manager Chiara Wakely*
Marketing Officer
 Rebecca Jefferis*
Head of Press and PR Clare McCormack*
Programme Editor Pascale Giudicelli
Design SWD 

TECHNICAL

Technical Director Hilary Williamson*
Head of Stage
Michael Francis*
Deputy Head of Stage Aubrey Turner*
Head of Lighting Christopher Farncombe*
Deputy Head of Lighting Joshua Collins*

Box Office

Head of Ticketing Chloe Burton*
Box Office and Access Manager Hannah Gill*
Box Office Administrators Katie Beudert, Charlotte Clark & Charley Ive
Box Office Assistants
 Katie Beudert, Catherine Carnegie, Charlotte Clark, Daniel Gonzalez, Charley Ive, Lanna Joffery, Annie Kershaw, Kit Osmon, Callum Tilbury

Front of House and CATERING

Head of Catering Assunta Dogali*
Head of Front of House
Colm Tracey*
Duty Managers Patrick Bayele, Jon Cobb, Lily Hannant, Lana Joffrey, Sean Jones, Rebecca Prentice, Rebecca Windsor, Charley Ive
Bar Duty Managers Georgijs Gaisins, Thomas Ghaleb, Juliet Mann
Bar Staff Marin Berisa, Kieran Capaldi, Georgijs Gaisins, Josh Goulding, David Alvaro Griffiths, Inyoung Lee, Johnny Lee, Elvis Radulescu, Roberto Tallerico, Rebeka Torok, Ros Watt, Emily Wilson-Knight
Front of House Staff Eleanor Adams, Felicia Akin-Adaramola, Michael Antwi, Loki Avivson, Katie Bachtler, Patrick Bayele, Grace Carroll, Charlotte Clark, Josline Dcosta, Natalie Elliott, Daniel Fernandez, Esther Foga, Michaela Forssblad, Lily Hannant, Kara Hakanson, Felicity Hughes, Charlotte Ive, Rees Jenkins, Remi King, Amal Mahmoud, Jasmin Mandi-Ghomi, Jessica Manu, Annabel Marlow, Raquel Nieto, Anne-Marie O’Brien, Saskia O’Hara, Bill Palmer, Bailey Pepper, Sherwin Ramzani Douki, Carla Rudgyard, Kieran Salt, Fabricio Sanabria, Omar Shafiuzzaman, Elliot Sheppard, Kate Sketchley, Poppy Smailes, Omaia Smith, Phoebe Spence-Evans, Jane Staiano, Marco John Titus, Dominika Ucar, Zachary Wilcox, Betty Williams Singh, Rebecca Windsor
Hosts Natalie Elliott, Lily Hannant, Felicity Hughes, Kate Sketchley, Carla Rudgyard, Rebecca Windsor, Zachary Wilcox
Cleaners Paul Jachie

*Full time employees